50m Rifle 3 Position Women |
||||
Gold |
SAWANT Tejaswini |
IND |
Qualification 582 - 31x Final 457.9 |
ELEY |
Silver |
MOUDGIL Anjum |
IND |
Qualification 589 - 32x Final 455.7 |
ELEY |
Bronze |
MCINTOSH Seonaid |
SCO |
Qualification 576 - 21x Final 444.6 |
ELEY |
25m Pistol Women |
|
|
|
|
Gold |
SIDHU Heena |
IND |
Qualification 579 - 21x Final 38 |
ELEY |
Silver |
GALIABOVITCH Elena |
AUS |
Qualification 572 - 15x Final 35 |
ELEY |
Bronze |
AZHARI Alia Sazana |
MAS |
Qualification 571 - 18x Final 26 |
ELEY |
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men |
|
|
|
|
Gold |
ANISH |
IND |
Qualification 580 - 22x Final 30 |
ELEY |
Silver |
EVGLEVSKI Sergei |
AUS |
Qualification 576 - 11x Final 28 |
Lapua |
Bronze |
GOWIN Sam |
ENG |
Qualification 568 - 11x Final 17 |
ELEY? |
50m Rifle Prone Men |
|
|
|
|
Gold |
PHELPS Dave |
WAL |
Qualification 613.7 Final 248.8 |
ELEY |
Silver |
STIRTON Neil |
SCO |
Qualification 616.9 Final 247.7 |
ELEY |
Bronze |
PARR Neil |
ENG |
Qualification 612.7 Final 226.6 |
ELEY |
50m Rifle Prone Women |
|
|
|
|
Gold |
VELOSO Martina Lindsay |
SGP |
Final 621.0 |
ELEY |
Silver |
SAWANT Tejaswini |
IND |
Final 618.9 |
ELEY |
Bronze |
MCINTOSH Seonaid |
SCO |
Final 618.1 |
ELEY |
50m Pistol Men |
|
|
|
|
Gold |
REPACHOLI Daniel |
AUS |
Qualification 546-7x Final 227.2 |
ELEY |
Silver |
AHMED Shakil |
BAN |
Qualification 545-10x Final 220.5 |
TBC |
Bronze |
MITHARVAL Om |
IND |
Qualification 549-6x Final 201.1 |
ELEY |
10m Air Rifle Men |
|
|
|
|
Gold |
SAMPSON Dane |
AUS |
Qualification 623.2 Final 245.0 |
TBC |
Silver |
BAKI Abdullah Hel |
BAN |
Qualification 616.0 Final 244.7 |
TBC |
Bronze |
KUMAR Ravi |
IND |
Qualification 626.8 Final 244.1 |
TBC |
10m Air Rifle Women |
|
|
|
|
Gold |
VELOSO Martina Lindsay |
SGP |
Qualification 414.3 Final 247.2 |
TBC |
Silver |
GHOSH Mehuli |
IND |
Qualification 413.7 Final 247.2 |
TBC |
Bronze |
CHANDELA Apurvi |
IND |
Qualification 423.2 Final 225.3 |
TBC |
10m Air Pistol Men |
|
|
|
|
Gold |
RAI Jitu |
IND |
Qualification 570-15x Final 235.1 |
TBC |
Silver |
BELL Kerry |
AUS |
Qualification 564-9x Final 233.5 |
TBC |
Bronze |
MITHARVAL Om |
IND |
Qualification 584-26x Final 214.3 |
TBC |
10m Air Pistol Women |
|
|
|
|
Gold |
BHAKER Manu |
IND |
Qualification 388-10x Final 240.9 |
TBC |
Silver |
SIDHU Heena |
IND |
Qualification 379-6x Final 234.0 |
TBC |
Bronze |
GALIABOVITCH Elena |
AUS |
Qualification 376-10x Final 214.9 |
TBC |